Перевести страницу

                    NORDEN LIHT 

                                       ТАКСЫ ГЛАДКОШЕРСТНЫЕ 

                                              СТАНДАРТНЫЕ,  МИНИ,  КРОЛИЧЬИ    

                                       Заводчик Ирина Яковлева









НОВОСТИ

Подписаться на RSS

**********

Championship dachshund Moscow


judge L.Krakovskaja 
Norden Liht Quate Brite (KS) - Best puppy of Breed, RES BIS-PUPPY !!!
Norden Liht Rely On Me (KS)- ex.
Norden Liht Elita (KS)-2 CC
Norden Liht Onka- Best female,BOS, Winner Clube ,Best of Breed !!
Norden Liht Great Adventure (KS)-Best puppy-female
Norden Liht Sharon Stone (MS)-2 CC


Альбом


**********

 Moscow Nat.Dog-Show all breed "Red beacon"


Judge breed,groupe  Evgeniya Grishina
Norden Liht Onka - Jun CAC,new Jun CH RUS,Best Junior,Best of Breed, 1- Best of Groupe !


Альбом



**********

National all breed Championship dog show "XX -SHOW", Moscow


Breed judge  Пермяков Михаил
BIG judge,BEST puppy judge Mr. Nicola Smolic(Croatia)
Norden Liht Sharon Stone (MS)-Jun.CAC,Best Junior,Best Of Breed,Best In Group-2
Norden Liht Onka (KS)-Jun.CAC,Best Junior,Best Of Breed, entered selection in BEST of juniors
Norden Liht Andrea Amaty (KS)-Best puppy breed, 1 -BEST In SHOW PUPPY !!!!


Альбом


**********

"РОССИЯ-2013" (Москва)


1-day NORDEN LIHT CHIKITA (MS)-CAC,Best female,Ch RKF,CACIB
NORDEN LIHT HEARTBEAT (KS)-Jun.CAC,Best jun.male,new Jun Ch Rus
NORDEN LIHT ANDREA AMATY (MS)-Best beby
NORDEN LIHT ALKIRI (KS)-Best beby
2-day NORDEN LIHT CHIKITA (MS)-CAC,Best female,Ch RKF,CACIB
NORDEN LIHT Klifford (MS)-CAC,Res.CACB
NORDEN LIHT ALKIRI (KS)-Best beby
NORDEN LIHT UNKAS (SS)-CAC,Ch RKF,CACIB,BEST OF BREED
NORDEN LIHT BAVARIA (SS)-CAC,Best female,Ch RKF,CACIB


Альбом


**********

Int Show (CACIB FCI) VLADIMIR 2013


 judge Horst Klibenstein (breed),  judge Giovanni Pentenero (Best progeny group) 

Norden Liht Danke Schon-CAC,BOS,Ch RKF,CACIB 
Norden Liht Chikina-CAC,BOS,Ch RKF,CACIB , BOB 
Norden Liht Only You-CAC,BOS,Ch RKF,CACIB 
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar -Jun.CAC, Best Junior,finished Junior Champ.Rus =Norden Liht Circeya-CAC,Res.CACIB 
Norden Liht Super Boy-CAC 
BEST PROGENY GROUP-2 platz (Norden Liht Only You)


Альбом

**********

Main show dachshund-2013 + Spring cup of RFOS (Moscow)


Spring Cup OF RFOS 1.06.13
judge E.Rodin (Shweden) 
Norden Liht Certo Vinko-Best Beby , 
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar -Jun.CAC,Best Junior, BEST JUNIOR - 3 !!!!
Norden Liht Circeya-Best female,Ch RKF,Best of Breed , BIG-3
Norden Liht Only You-Best male ,Ch RKF 
judge Tamas Jakkel (Hu) 
Norden Liht Onka -Jun.CAC ,Best junior-female ,
Norden Liht Chikita -Best female,CH RKF , 
Norden Liht Danke Schon -Best male , Ch RKF /
Competition of Kennel - 2 place !!
Competition of producers (progeny) - 1 place !!!

MAIN SHOW DACHSHUND - 2013
judge Tamas Jakkel (Hu) 
Norden Liht Unkas - Champion of Сlub , Best Of Breed , BISS -3 !!
Norden Liht Zhuzha - CW / КЧК
Norden Liht You My Style -CW/ КЧК
judge Cesare Calcinati (Ital)
Norden Liht Klifford-Jun Champion of Сlub , Best Junior
Norden Liht Chikita - BOS,Champion of Сlub 
Norden Liht Danke Schon - Champion of Сlub , Best Of Breed
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar (KS)- Jun Champion of Сlub , Best Junior , BISS junior- 1 !!!!!!
Norden Liht Circeya - CW / КЧК
Norden Liht Chelesta- 2CC
Competition of producers (progeny) - 3 place !!!
Rating of breeder of National Club "Dachshund" - NORDEN LIHT - 2 place !!


Альбом


**********

Budapest Grand Prix CACIB SHOW 2013


judge Cesare Calcinati (Ital) NORDEN LIHT KLIFFORD (MS) - HPJ , Junior Winner, BEST OF BREED


Альбом

**********

 International Dog Show,"Hungarian Grand Prix-2013,Budapest,Hungary


judge Cesare CALCINATI (Italy)

 NORDEN LIHT CHIKITA (mini)- CAC, CACIB , Best of Opposite Sex + NORDEN LIHT KLIFFORD (mini) - HPJ , Junior Winner, Best Junior ,Best of Breed



**********

 Мoscow "Treasure island", Moscow Special show of a dachshund


judge FABRIZIO LA ROCCA (Italy) 

NORDEN LIHT ZHUZHA (SS) - CW Champ.class,CLUB WINNER,BOS,BOB,( finished the second Champion of Club of Breed ) , B I S S - 1 !!!!!!!!!!! 

NORDEN LIHT ECLIPSE SOLAR (KS)-CW jun.class,JUN.CLUB WINNER, ( finished the Young Champion of Club of breed) ,BOB , B I S S jun - 2 !!!!!!!!! B I S S adult- 4!!

NORDEN LIHT ONKA (KS)- CW puppy class,Best puppy, B I S S puppy-1 !!!!!!!

NORDEN LIHT RELY ON ME (MS)-CW beby class,Best beby, B I S S beby - 1 !!!!!!! 
BEST COOPLE -1 (NL Jnly You+NL Eclipse Solar) 

BEST KENNEL-1 NORDEN LIHT =NORDEN LIHT UNKAS (SS)-CW champ.class,BOS,CLUB WINNER 
 NORDEN LIHT ONLY YOU(KS)-CW champ.class,BOS,CLUB WINNER 
NORDEN LIHT FIL (MS)-CW champ.class (КЧК) 
NORDEN LIHT CHIKITA(MS)-CW winner.class (КЧК) 
NORDEN LIHT CIRCEYA-CW intermed.class (КЧК)  
Combined BEST of all of mono different breeds- 
BEST COOPLE -3 (NL Only You+NL Eclipse Solar) 
 BEST KENNEL-1 NORDEN LIHT 


Альбом