Перевести страницу

                    NORDEN LIHT 

                                       ТАКСЫ ГЛАДКОШЕРСТНЫЕ 

                                              СТАНДАРТНЫЕ,  МИНИ,  КРОЛИЧЬИ    

                                       Заводчик Ирина Яковлева









НОВОСТИ

Подписаться на RSS

**********

 Мoscow "Treasure island", Moscow Special show of a dachshund


judge FABRIZIO LA ROCCA (Italy) 

NORDEN LIHT ZHUZHA (SS) - CW Champ.class,CLUB WINNER,BOS,BOB,( finished the second Champion of Club of Breed ) , B I S S - 1 !!!!!!!!!!! 

NORDEN LIHT ECLIPSE SOLAR (KS)-CW jun.class,JUN.CLUB WINNER, ( finished the Young Champion of Club of breed) ,BOB , B I S S jun - 2 !!!!!!!!! B I S S adult- 4!!

NORDEN LIHT ONKA (KS)- CW puppy class,Best puppy, B I S S puppy-1 !!!!!!!

NORDEN LIHT RELY ON ME (MS)-CW beby class,Best beby, B I S S beby - 1 !!!!!!! 
BEST COOPLE -1 (NL Jnly You+NL Eclipse Solar) 

BEST KENNEL-1 NORDEN LIHT =NORDEN LIHT UNKAS (SS)-CW champ.class,BOS,CLUB WINNER 
 NORDEN LIHT ONLY YOU(KS)-CW champ.class,BOS,CLUB WINNER 
NORDEN LIHT FIL (MS)-CW champ.class (КЧК) 
NORDEN LIHT CHIKITA(MS)-CW winner.class (КЧК) 
NORDEN LIHT CIRCEYA-CW intermed.class (КЧК)  
Combined BEST of all of mono different breeds- 
BEST COOPLE -3 (NL Only You+NL Eclipse Solar) 
 BEST KENNEL-1 NORDEN LIHT 


Альбом


**********

ЕВРАЗИЯ- 2013 (МОСКВА)


Альбом


**********

03.03.13 Moscow-2xCAC


3.03.13 dog-show RKK,judge Sanja Vretenicic (Montenegro),3.03.13 dog-show Lider (rank Ch.of RKF) judge Laurent Heinesche (Luxemburg)-BREED,BIG



Альбом



**********

02.03.2013 Moscow


New Young Сhampion of Russia
HACIENDA TERRACOTTA NORDEN LIHT (SS)
breeder Gopi Krishnan
Gopi,congrats!



Альбом



**********

2xCACIB-FCI "WINTER OF BELARUS - 2013" & "CUP OF BELARUS - 2013"


23.02.13 СACIB " WINTER OF BELARUS - 2013"
judge Юлия Овсяникова-breed & BIG
judge Bondar Zhanna  -Brace Competition
judge Leos Jancik-Breeders Competition

Norden Liht Danke Schon+Norden Liht Escada - BEST BRACE- 1 place !!!! ( 15 brace in competition)
kennel Norden Liht-5 place ( 11 kennel in competition)
Norden Liht Eyslin (SS)-Jun CAC,Best Enzo Junior
Norden Liht You My Style (SS)-CAC,CH Belarus,Res.CACIB
Norden Liht Bavaria (SS)-CAC,CH Belarus
Norden Liht Danke Schon (MS)-CAC,Res CACIB
Norden Liht Chikita (MS)-CAC (intermedia class),BOS, CACIB
Norden Liht Triniti (MS)-CAC (open class)
Norden Liht Escada (MS)-CAC,CH Belarus,(champion class),Res CACIB
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar (KS)-Jun CAC,Best Junior
Criscross For The Defense-CAC,CH Belarus,BOS,CACIB
Norden Liht Circeya (KS)-CAC,BOS,CACIB,BOB + BIG- 2


24.02.13 CACIB "CUP OF BELARUS - 2013"
judge  Pedro luis Sanches Delerue (Portugal)-breed & BIG
judge Vanaken Jean-Francois (Belgium)-Brace Competition

judge Szutkiewicz Andrey (Poland)-Breeders Competition
judge Ovsyannicova Yulia - Best Junior in Show 

Norden Liht Danke Schon+Norden Liht Escada - BEST BRACE- 4 place ! ( 14 brace in competition)
kennel Norden Liht-6 place ( 11 kennel in competition)
Norden Liht Eyslin-Jun CAC,Jun Ch Belarus,Best junior
Norden Liht You My Style (SS)-CAC,Res.CACIB
Norden Liht Bavaria (SS)-CAC
Norden Liht Danke Schon (MS)-CAC,BOS ,CACIB , BOB + BIG - 1 !!!
Norden Liht Chikita (MS)-CAC (intermedia class), CH Belarus
Norden Liht Triniti (MS)-CAC (open class) , Res CACIB
Norden Liht Escada (MS)-CAC,(champion class),BOS, CACIB
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar (KS)-Jun CAC, Jun CH Belarus ,Best Junior + RES.BEST JUNIOR IN SHOW !!!!!
Criscross For The Defense-CAC,,BOS,CACIB
Norden Liht Circeya (KS)-CAC,Ch Belarus,BOS,CACIB,BOB + BIG- 2 -!!!




АЛЬБОМ

**********

16.02.13 Dog-show FAVORIT (Moscow)


16.02.13 Dog-show FAVORIT (Moscow) , judge  Реваз Хомасуридзе -breed, Anca Diana Giura (Rom.)- BIG
Hasienda Terracotta Norden Liht (import Malaysia,breeder Gopi Krishnan) - Jun.CAC,Jun BOB,BOB, B I G - 1 !!!!!!!!
Norden Liht Chikita (MS)- Jun CAC,Jun BOB, BOB
Norden Liht Circeya (KS)-CAC,BOS, BOB
Norden Liht Onka (KS)-Best puppy



АЛЬБОМ

**********

9.02.13 dog-show FAUNA (Moscow)


jdge G.Zhuk (Belarus)-breed
judge M.Levente (Hungaria)-BIG



АЛЬБОМ

**********

SABANEEVA 26/01/13 Moscow


SABANEEVA
Norden Liht Klifford (MS)- Best puppy
Norden Liht For Lammy (MS)- CAC
Norden Liht Danke Schon (MS)- R.CAC
Norden Liht Triniti (MS)- CAC,BOS,Ch РКФ,ВОВ, BIG-- 2 !!!!!!!!!!!!
Norden Liht Onka (KS)- Best beby , BEST BEBY - 3 !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar (KS) - Jun CAC,Best junior
Norden Liht Kalipsa (KS) - CAC
Norden Liht Unkas (SS)-CAC,BOS,Ch РКФ
Norden Liht Zhuzha (SS)-CAC,BOS,Ch РКФ ,BOB , BIG - 1 !!!!!!!!!!
BEST COUPLE - 2 place !!!!!!!!
================================================
MONO
Norden Liht For Lammy (MS)-CW open klass
Norden Liht Fil (MS)-CW Champion-class ,BOS,CLUB WINNER
Norden Liht Danke Schon (MS)- CW Champion of Club class
Norden Liht Chikita (MS)- CW media-klass
Norden Liht Triniti (MS)- CW Winner class,BOS,CLUB WINNER,BOB, ВISS - 2 !!!!
Norden Liht Eskada (MS)-Res.CW,CC
Norden Liht Onka (KS)- Best beby 
Norden Liht Eclipse Solar (KS) - Jun Club Winner,Best junior
Norden Liht Circeya (KS) -CW media-class
Norden Liht Kalipsa (KS) -CW Champion of Club class 
Norden Liht Unkas (SS)-CW Champion class,BOS,CLUB WINNER,BOB, ВISS - 3 !!!!
Norden Liht Zhuzha (SS)-CW champion class
BEST COUPLE - 2 place !!!!!!!!
BEST KENNEL- 1 place kennel NORDEN LIHT !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


Альбом

**********

24-25.11.2012 2хСACIB (Int-FCI) MINSK (Belarus)

24.11.2012 judge A.Kislyakov (Bel) 


Norden Liht Ti Amo (KS)-  Jun CAC, BOB jun , BOB, Jun Ch Belarus
Norden Liht Kalipsa (KS)- CAC, BOS, CACIB, ch Belarus
Norden Liht Triniti (MS)- Jun.CAC, Jun BOB, Jun Ch Belarus
Norden Liht Tabita (MS)- CAC, BOS, CACIB, Ch Belarus
Norden Liht Danke Schon (MS)-CAC, Res.CACIB, Ch.Belarus
Competition of kennel in BIS (judge M.Aleksoski) : kennel NORDEN LIHT - Res.Best kennel in Show
================================================
25.11.2012 judge Gitty Schwab (Luxemburg)


Norden Liht Kalipsa (KS)- CAC, BOS, CACIB, BOB
Norden Liht Triniti (MS)-  CAC,CACIB,BOS,Ch.Belarus
Norden Liht Tabita (MS)- Jun CAC, Jun.Ch Belarus
Norden Liht Danke Schon (MS)-CAC, Res.CACIB

Альбом